Сбербанк

Отделения Сбербанка

Банк
Сбербанк
Город
Екатеринбург
Филиальная сеть
103 отделения

620063, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 99

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 61

620007, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Латвийская, 27

620010, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Инженерная, 45

620135, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Красных Командиров, 29

620019, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Софьи Ковалевской, 1

620042, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Победы, 34

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 130

620075, г. Екатеринбург, пр-т Ленина, 79, А

620012, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Калинина, 31

620041, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Блюхера, 59

620085, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Титова, 1

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Белинского, 190

620091, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Кузнецова, 2

620103, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Окружная, 8

620073, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Родонитовая, 18, Б

620135, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Старых Большевиков, 82

620100, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 145

620149, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Академика Бардина, 7, 1

620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Щорса, 109

620072, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Владимира Высоцкого, б. Риммы Юровской, 12, Б

620141, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Амундсена, 65, Б1

620017, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Бабушкина, 21

620138, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Байкальская, 35

620146, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Амундсена, 58, 1, А1

620137, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Июльская, 21

620141, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Бебеля, 166

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Декабристов, 45

620057, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Таганская, 51

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Академика Шварца, 1

620057, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Баумана, 49

620016, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Вильгельма де Геннина, 31

620041, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Боровая, 19

620072, г. Екатеринбург, б-р Сиреневый, 2

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Хохрякова, 72

620041, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Уральская, 75

620109, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Крауля, 52

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина Сибиряка, 41

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мельковская, 2, Б

620024, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Бисертская, 26

620012, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Машиностроителей, 19

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Белинского, 39

620010, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Черняховского, 43

620073, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Академика Шварца, 14

620041, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Смазчиков, 3

620142, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Щорса, 29

620028, г. Екатеринбург, б-р Верх-Исетский, 25

620028, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Татищева, 62

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Вайнера, 21

620102, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Белореченская, 16

620034, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Опалихинская, 15

620102, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Ясная, 4

620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Циолковского, 18

620089, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Белинского, 171

620131, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Металлургов, 87

620141, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Августа Бебеля, 138

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Луначарского, 40

620082, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Варшавская, 32

620016, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Павла Шаманова, 26

620062, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Малышева, 103, 1

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Тверитина, 34

620910, г. Екатеринбург, пл. Бахчиванджи, 1

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Малышева, 31, В

620050, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Техническая, 32

620142, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 61, Б

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Карла Либкнехта, 22

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Малышева, 114, В

620085, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 171

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 67

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Вайнера, 9, А

620102, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Белореченская, 21

620075, г. Екатеринбург, пр-т Ленина, 48

620109, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Крауля, 63

620043, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Репина, 94

620085, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Титова, 22

623150, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Строителей, 41

620134, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Билимбаевсая, 31/1

620039, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Машиностроителей, 18, Б

620910, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Бахчиванджи, 14

620039, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Культуры, 21, А

620062, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Гагарина, 35, Б

620042, г. Екатеринбург, пр-т Орджоникидзе, 20

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Ленина, 38, А

620076, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Щербакова, 20

620075, г. Екатеринбург, пр-т Ленина, 25

620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Московская, 11

620017, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Электриков, 3

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Карла Либкнехта, 22

620098, г. Екатеринбург, пр-т Космонавтов, 47, Д

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 206, Б

620042, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Победы, 94

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 67

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 206, Б

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряк, 41

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 206Б

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 41

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 41

620027, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 41

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, 67

620130, г. Екатеринбург, ул. 8 Марта, 206Б

620075, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Малышева, 114

620017, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Электриков, 3

620002, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Мира, 19

624315, п. Баранчинский, ул. Коммуны, 47

623150, п. Билимбай, ул. Красноармейская, 58, 1

624019, п. Бобровский, пер. Советский, 9

624084, п. Исеть, ул. Заводская, 4

624087, п. Кедровое, ул. 40 лет Октября, 14

624015, с. Щелкун, ул. Гагарина, 25

624002, с. Кашино, ул. Ленина, 47, А

624006, п. Большой Исток, ул. Ленина, 119, А

623770, п. Красногвардейский, ул. Панова, 8

623736, с. Черемисское, ул. Молодежная, 11

623742, с. Глинское, пер. Космонавтов, 2

624683, с. Костино, ул. Пролетарская, 3, А

623459, с. Позариха, ул. Механизаторов, 29

623462, пгт. Мартюш, ул. Титова, 8

624843, п. Восход, ул. Комсомольская, 10

624852, с. Обуховское, ул. Мира, 114, А

624810, с. Курьи, ул. Школьная, 13

624829, с. Новопышминское, ул. Ильича, 6

623311, п. Сарана, ул. Заводская, 69, 2

623300, п. Натальинск, ул. Советская, 3

623220, п. Уфимский, ул. Чкалова, 1, А

623360, с. Манчаж, ул. Школьная, 16

623075, пгт. Атиг, ул. Заводская, 8

622912, п. Новоасбест, ул. Пионерская, 4

624156, п. Левиха, ул. Комсомольская, 5

623822, с. Килачевское, ул. Ленина, 55

623811, д. Речкалова, ул. Школьная, 13

623842, с. Черновское, ул. Советская, 55

623960, п. Азанка, ул. 8 Марта, 9

623711, п. Кедровка, ул. Школьная, 3, А

623725, п. Ключевск, ул. Строителей, 1

623710, п. Лосиный, ул. Комсомольская, 2

624365, п. Валериановск, ул. Лесная, 2, А

624013, п. Двуреченск, ул. Клубная, 2

624691, р. п. Верхняя Синячиха, ул. Октябрьская, 9

624420, п. Лобва, ул. Ханкевича, 2

623550, р. п. Пышма, ул. Кирова, 19

623870, с. Байкалово, ул. Кузнецова, 36

624286, р. п. Малышева, ул. Пионерская, 17

623030, р. п. Шаля, ул. Кирова, 35

623070, р. п. Верхние Серги, ул. Ленина, 7, А

624173, п. Цементный, ул. Ленина, 64

624186, п. Калиново, ул. Советская, 22, А

623990, с. Таборы, ул. Советская, 1

623720, п. Монетный, ул. Комсомольская, 9

624475, п. Черемухово, ул. Ленина, 5

624474, п. Калья, ул. Клубная, 7

624577, п. Полуночное, ул. Советская, 7, А

624473, п. Третий Северный, ул. Кедровая, 15, 1

624127, с. Тарасково, ул. Ленина, 45

624005, п. Октябрьский, ул. Маяковская, 4

623375, с. Полдневая, ул. Демьяна Бедного, 11

623377, с. Косой Брод, ул. Советская, 23

623373, п. Зюзельский, ул. Красноармейская, 12

624615, п. Зыряновский, ул. Октябрьская, 11, А

624643, с. Кировское, ул. Ленина, 23

624647, с. Голубковское, ул. 60 лет Октября, 11

624600, с. Коптелово, ул. Красных Орлов, 40

624950, п. Марсяты, ул. Зеленая, 15

624966, п. Красноярка, ул. Ленина, 14

624967, п. Ларьковка, ул. Октябрьская, 36

623487, с. Маминское, ул. Чапаева, 1, Б

623607, с. Нижний Катарач, ул. Победы, 11

624053, р. п. Верхнее Дуброво, ул. Уральская, 2

623508, с. Грязновское, ул. Ленина, 63, А

623361, с. Сажино, ул. Ленина, 10

623036, пгт. Староуткинск, ул. Кирова, 1

624185, с. Конево, ул. Горького, 10, Б

622970, п. Висим, ул. Ленина, 5

622904, р. п. Горноуральский, ул. Горноуральский, 14, 3

623834, с. Ницинское, ул. Центральная, 45

623942, с. Сладковское, ул. Ленина, 13, А

624581, п. Оус, ул. Первомайская, 31

456851, с. Огневское, ул. Ленина, 67

623900, п. Липовское, Ленское, Шухруповское

624152, п. Нейво-Рудянка, ул. Ржанникова, 14

624790, п. Свободный, ул. Карбышева, 7

622911, с. Николо-Павловское, ул. Ленина, 71, А

623620, д. Трехозерная, ул. Мира, 32

624853, п/о Порошина, дорога ДОС-11

622001, п. Синегорский, Висимо-Уткинск, Черноисточинск

622001, с. Южаково, Мурзинка, Новопаньшино

623322, с. Средний Бугалыш

622910, п. Уралец, ул. Трудовая, 1

623665, п. Ертарский, ул. Советская, 2

623667, с. Трошково, ул. Парковая, 7

624046, п. Совхозный, ул. Октябрьская, 1

623848, п. Зайково-1, ул. Мира, 3

623395, п. Станционный-Полевской, ул. Гагарина, 3

623521, с. Байны, ул. Ленина, 117

623512, с. Ильинское, ул. Ленина, 28

623310, с. Криулино, ул. Садовая, 8

623357, с. Поташка, ул. Юбилейная, 18

623363, с. Свердловское, ул. Ленина, 30

624610, п. Нейво-Шайтанский, ул. Ленина, 24

624611, п. Асбестовский, ул. Советская, 1

624963, п. Красноглинный, ул. Школьная, 32, А

623080, г. Михайловск, ул. Кирова, 16, 1

624171, с. Быньги, ул. Свердлова, 15

456850, с. Багаряк, ул. Карла Маркса, 6

624471, п. Покровск-Уральский, ул. Октябрьская, 35

624170, р. п. Верх-Нейвинский, ул. 8 Марта, 5, 81

624833, с. Квашнинское, ул. Ленина, 49

623571, д. Родина, ул. Ворошилова, 9

624260, п. Алтынай, Троицкое, Кочневское, Калиновское

623612, с. Басмановское, ул. Ленина, 42

623795, с. Покровское, пл. Красных Партизан, 1

624621, п. Махнево, ул. Победы, 34

624975, п. Восточный, ул. Школьная, 13

623630, п. Пионерский, ул. Советская, 9

623638, п. Кузнецовский, ул. Строителей, 3

623663, с. Яр, ул. Мира, 3

624260, с. Большебрусянское, ул. Школьная, 1

624016, с. Патруши, ул. Колхозная, 18

623131, п. Новоуткинск, ул. Крупской, 46

624183, с. Аятское, ул. Калинина, 18

623615, д. Вихляево, ул. Молодежная, 17

624777, п. Басьяновский, ул. Строителей, 1

618870, п. Теплая Гора, ул. Советская, 5

618872, п. Медведка, ул. Октябрьская, 18

624080, п. Красный, ул. Кузнечная, 58

624080, с. Балтым, ул. наб., 4, А

624841, д. Баранникова, ул. Пионерская, 12

623845, п. Лопатково, ул. Карпова, 14

623803, с. Знаменское, ул. Советская, 5

623567, с. Печеркино, ул. Буденного, 30

623832, с. Ключи, ул. Урицкого, 2

623509, с. Бараба, ул. Молодежная, 8, А

624640, п. Курорт Самоцвет, ул. Центральная, 9

623040, с. Кленовское, ул. Красных Партизан, 2, А

624391, п. Привокзальный, ул. Советская, 6, А

623322, с. Большой Ут, с. Афанасьевское, с. Нижний Арий, с. Карги, с. Ключ, с. Русский Потам, с. Заря

623850, с. Харловское, с. Стриганское, с. Горки, с. Осинцевское

623640, п. Юшала, ул. Комсомольская, 49Б

624819, с. Филатовское, ул. Ленина, 50

624814, с. Рудянское, ул. Калинина, 13